Stats

 

Entire 2015-16 Season W L T GF GA
Overall 13 6 0 71 32
Last NameFirst NameGames PlayedGoalsAssistPointsPIM+ / -
Last NameFirst NameGames PlayedGoalsAssistPointsPIM+ / -
SmallCallan1512310+6
WallerMelanie192570+4
GoodAlexx19571210+19
BazinetAlyse71124+3
HockeyEmily1968142+6
RascoeSarah50220+2
MartenDanielle1996150+19
AndersonKatrina19413178+13
HagertyJordan186398+11
SmytheCarlie121450+3
NewtownMary Claire1968146+23
TarcaOlivia124480+5
Racca Liz000000
BruskinJenn190100+2
MioleneCassie1775128+14
GallagherAmanda19103136+18
StattsLaura200000
CallanCallie19311142+12
OstrofskySydney000000
MacridesMelissa1937108+15
GoaliesGamesMinWinLossGAAPCT
BeckerEmily8512911.61.946
EhrlichSarah6376221.59.906
SmytheKendall8307231.56.928